Skip to main content

Cohort 7

Ms. Karim Kumba Yannah
Ms. Karim Kumba Yannah
Sierra Leone
Ms. Kamanda Isata
Ms. Kamanda Isata
Sierra Leone
Mr. Kanfany Ghislain
Mr. Kanfany Ghislain
Senegal
Ms. Sambou Aissatou
Ms. Sambou Aissatou
Senegal
Ms. Diop Bathe
Ms. Diop Bathe
Senegal
Ms. Ezenwaka Lydia Chidimma
Ms. Ezenwaka Lydia Chidimma
Nigeria
Mr. Olumide Alabi
Mr. Olumide Alabi
Nigeria
Mr. Kayondo Siraj  Ismail
Mr. Kayondo Siraj Ismail
Uganda
Ms. Akaogu Ijeoma,
Ms. Akaogu Ijeoma,
Nigeria
Mr. Souleymane Abdou
Mr. Souleymane Abdou
Niger
Mr. Diallo Chaika
Mr. Diallo Chaika
Mali
Ms. Alidu Sanatu Mustapha
Ms. Alidu Sanatu Mustapha
Ghana
Mr. Dieni Zakaria
Mr. Dieni Zakaria
Burkina Faso

Cohort 8

Mr. BARNOR Teye Michael
Mr. BARNOR Teye Michael
Ghana
Ms. Melomey Leander Dede
Ms. Melomey Leander Dede
Ghana
Mr. OBENG-BIO Ebenezer
Mr. OBENG-BIO Ebenezer
Ghana
Mr. DADZIE Abu Mustapha
Mr. DADZIE Abu Mustapha
Ghana
Ms. DAWUD Maryam Abba
Ms. DAWUD Maryam Abba
Nigeria
Mr. SEYNI DIAKITE
Mr. SEYNI DIAKITE
Niger
Mr. MOHAMMED Saba Baba
Mr. MOHAMMED Saba Baba
Nigeria
Ms. DIATTA Elisabeth
Ms. DIATTA Elisabeth
Senegal
Mr. DIANGAR Mouhamadou Moussa
Mr. DIANGAR Mouhamadou Moussa
Senegal
Mr. NGALAMU Tony Macinnes Alfred
Mr. NGALAMU Tony Macinnes Alfred
South Sudan
Ms. UTOBLO Obaiya Grace
Ms. UTOBLO Obaiya Grace
Nigeria
Mr. SSEREMBA Godfrey
Mr. SSEREMBA Godfrey
Uganda
Mr. BANLA Essohouna Modom
Mr. BANLA Essohouna Modom
Togo
Mr. DEWA, Kassa Messan Koussakana
Mr. DEWA, Kassa Messan Koussakana
Togo
Mr. TCHALA, Noudifoule
Mr. TCHALA, Noudifoule
Togo

Cohort 9

Mr.Prince Emmanuel Norman
Mr.Prince Emmanuel Norman
Sierra Leone
Mr. Kwabena Bediako Asare
Mr. Kwabena Bediako Asare
Ghana
Ms. Rosemary Kusi-Adjei
Ms. Rosemary Kusi-Adjei
Ghana
Mr. Michael Kwabena Osei
Mr. Michael Kwabena Osei
Ghana
Ms. Pearl Abu
Ms. Pearl Abu
Ghana
Ms. Adelaide Pingdewinde Ouedraogo
Ms. Adelaide Pingdewinde Ouedraogo
Burkina Faso
Mr. Tighankoumi Jnr. Gmakouba
Mr. Tighankoumi Jnr. Gmakouba
Togo
Mr. Bedasa Mekonnon Dosho
Mr. Bedasa Mekonnon Dosho
Ethiopia
Mr. Nathan Aliel Kachiguma
Mr. Nathan Aliel Kachiguma
Malawi
Mr. Bassirou Sani Boubacar Gaoh
Mr. Bassirou Sani Boubacar Gaoh
Niger
Mr. Wendm Ygzaw Gesesew
Mr. Wendm Ygzaw Gesesew
Ethiopia
Mr. Luka Atwok Opio Awata
Mr. Luka Atwok Opio Awata
South Sudan
Ms. Augusta Jebeh Barka
Ms. Augusta Jebeh Barka
Sierra Leone
Ms. Juliana Mariama Vangahun
Ms. Juliana Mariama Vangahun
Sierra Leone
Mr. Ousseini Ardaly Abdou
Mr. Ousseini Ardaly Abdou
Niger

Cohort 10

Mr. MWAMAHONJE Andekelile Saloni
Mr. MWAMAHONJE Andekelile Saloni
Tanzania
OSUMAN Alimatu Sadia
Ms. OSUMAN Alimatu Sadia
Ghana
Mr. BOUBACAR Sinare
Mr. BOUBACAR Sinare
Mali
YONAS Moges Gelaw
Mr. YONAS Moges Gelaw
Ethiopia
STANLEY Adekemi Esther
Ms. STANLEY Adekemi Esther
Nigeria
Mr. UCHENDU Kelechi
Mr. UCHENDU Kelechi
Nigeria
Mr. ANYOMI Wisdom Edem
Mr. ANYOMI Wisdom Edem
Ghana
Mr. ATANDA Adeniyi Sikiru
Mr. ATANDA Adeniyi Sikiru
Nigeria
Ms. ODONKOR Sandra Esi
Ms. ODONKOR Sandra Esi
Ghana
Mr. MAIGA Mahamane
Mr. MAIGA Mahamane
Mali